André

Syntâx

Since
September 2019

Linus

Linus

Since
August 2019

Oscar

xRupture

Since
October 2019

Mario

Joker

Since
October 2019

Tiago

Tugo

Since
October 2019

Chris-Coach

Beascher

Since
November 2019